Aretha Franklin Mii

The Queen of Soul. Famous for legendary hits like "Respect" and "I Say a Little Prayer"

Gender Female
MakeupPartial
AddedMay 26, 2026
👁134 views

🎨How to Create the Aretha Franklin Mii in Tomodachi Life

Features

Parts and settings to recreate the Aretha Franklin Mii

📸Aretha Franklin Mii Gallery

More Tomodachi Miis by howard

Other Mii characters created by howard, similar to the Aretha Franklin Mii

Similar Tomodachi Miis

More Miis like the Aretha Franklin Mii

Looking for more Tomodachi Miis like the Aretha Franklin Mii?

Browse All Tomodachi Miis